thelastwarrior

I just wanna be the best.. like no one ever was.
Birthday
Oct 10, 1995 (Age: 28)
Location
New Jersey
Real Name
Chris
Occupation
school
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard
My Characteristic
Proud of its power
3DS Friend Code
2079 7364 7731

Following

Top