TheWillOfTheClock

Just a memy boy looking for a good time
Birthday
Jul 21, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Tall shaky grass
Gender
Male
Real Name
Raffaele
Pokemon Showdown! Username
TheWillOfTheClock
Favorite Pokémon
Whimsicott
My Characteristic
Highly persistent
3DS Friend Code
1993 7416 4535

Contact

Discord
dying faith#0288

Signature


*Ibi semper est victoria, ubi concordia est*
****
****
Friend Code :
*
3DS: 1993-7416-4535
*
Switch: 1778-1560-3410

Following

Top