TinyNinja

Birthday
Apr 3, 2000 (Age: 22)
Location
Hotel California
Gender
Male
Real Name
Sam
Occupation
Screwing Around
Favorite Pokémon
Zoroark
My Characteristic
Strongly defiant

Signature

Screw you, Deoxys-A

Following

Top