To Kill a Chatot

kys
Birthday
Aug 20, 2001 (Age: 18)
Website
http://www.smogon.com/forums/threads/not-so-good-sprite-arts.3549490/
Location
behind you
Gender
Male
Real Name
mc fagitypants
Occupation
ph4gg0t
Favorite Pokémon
Scizor
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
0963 1730 5599

Signature

[15:43:07] #Rosie_The_Venusaur: why cant people read
[15:43:48] King Loblet: ?
[15:44:40] %CheeseMan195x: reasons beyond our own comprehension
Top