Togenium Z

Togekiss, Sirfetch'd, and Rapid Strike Urshifu-Gmax are my favorite pokemon.
I enjoy playing unite
National Dex OU best format!!
Birthday
Jan 2, 2007 (Age: 17)
Location
Iowa, USA
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Lu
Occupation
Games, basketball, drawing, ice skating
Favorite Pokémon
Togekiss
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn
3DS Friend Code
Crossed off
Switch Friend Code
3837-0720-1510

Contact

Discord
!Togenium Z#0085
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Togenium Z
YouTube
TogeTactics

Signature

Ur mom

Following

Top