TONE

Birthday
Jan 14, 1991 (Age: 29)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Anthony
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Tone
Favorite Pokémon
Clawitzer
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Tone#7294
Twitter
TONE__114

Signature

Top