toshady4ladies

Birthday
May 2, 1991 (Age: 33)
Location
Washington
Gender
Male
Real Name
Andy
Occupation
Retail
Favorite Pokémon
Drifblim
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
5386-8759-1802

Signature

FC: 1350-0475-9636 IGN: TooShady

Following

Followers

Top