Toxin boost

Birthday
Feb 24, 2006 (Age: 18)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Zak
Occupation
Couch potato
Favorite Pokémon
Silvally
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
toxinboost
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Toxin Boost

Signature

If you can't beat the allegations then what's the point?

Followers

Top