Trinitrotoluene

Birthday
Sep 15, 1995 (Age: 25)
Location
☆彡 τʜε sʜοοτιηɢ sταʀ ᴘʀοᴊεᴄτ ☆彡
Real Name
DΛШП ШΛLL
Occupation
bsn registered nurse
Favorite Pokémon
dragapult
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
0173-1523-3949
Switch Friend Code
7028-2022-6924

Signature

Top