Tryout

Going to fill it up as soon as I find more leisure.
Birthday
Jul 6, 1990 (Age: 30)
Location
formerly Turkey, currently Ireland.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Call me Antonio. If we get to know each other well, I shall share my real name.
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Always changes. Originally, Hualon.
Occupation
Foreign Trade Specialist / Freelance Localization Specialist
Favorite Pokémon
Mewtwo
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn

Followers

Top