Unbreakable

Birthday
Jul 3, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
A paper bag
Real Name
Andrew Blechinger
Favorite Pokémon
Haxorus
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Signature

But I got wiped out with no saving grace at all!
And then I'm told I don't have any talent?! Man...

Followers

Top