Ur local kangaroo

Delphox is vastly overhated
the Ununited States of Hysteria is a reference to Cs188
Birthday
Dec 16, 2005 (Age: 16)
Location
Minnesota, the Ununited States of Hysteria
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Elonjandro Humano Muerto Musk sucks!!! (name based off of Alejandro Burro Muerto)
Occupation
Professional Elon Musk Blasphemy Enjoyer
Favorite Pokémon
Delphox
My Characteristic
Strongly defiant

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
arson_spitter_666
Steam
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561199151226167/

Signature

Elon Musk is so innovative that he manages to constantly find new ways to make public transportation even more inefficient
Top