Usernamesarestupid

I like Pokemon
Birthday
May 9, 1996 (Age: 26)
Location
Canada
Gender
Male
Real Name
Anthony
3DS Friend Code
4055 3215 5064

Signature

FC: 4055-3215-5064
I have a full Dream Ball collection, if you'd like something, feel free to ask.
I can clone if needed.

Following

Followers

Top