Vin-Jay

Birthday
Dec 31, 1995 (Age: 25)
Location
South Carolina
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jayson Wade
Occupation
Writer/Student
Favorite Pokémon
Poliwhirl
My Characteristic
Highly persistent
3DS Friend Code
0344 9879 8988

Signature

Make poffins, not war.

Following

Top