Vladimir Nesic

I love derpy pokémon. Slowbro, Mantine, Gastrodon, Stunfisk... I wanna hug all of them! Especially Gastrodon, it's so muddy and slimy LOL ♥
Birthday
Mar 31, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Violet City, Johto, Japan
Gender
Male
Real Name
I confused my account and real name so you already know it lol
Occupation
Sounds like Germany but ok
Favorite Pokémon
Latias
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

As much as I'd love to be active, I'm honestly not. Sorry for having Hidden Ability Oblivious. Sometimes I forget the most normal stuff like having lunch, but hey, at least that means my Special Defence is good right?! Amnesia ftw!

Following

Top