WeepingDevil

Birthday
Oct 27, 2002 (Age: 17)
Location
New Zealand
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jacob
Pokemon Showdown! Username
WeepingDevil
Favorite Pokémon
Slaking
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
WeepingDevil#6339
Top