WhimsicottIsBroken

Birthday
Jun 9, 1993 (Age: 31)
Location
Lincolnshire, England
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jack
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard

Signature

Currently 71-1 in UU, only loss was due to bs hax, greatest player on earth :)
https://postimg.org/image/kez337ljt/a5c9eee9/

Followers

Top