Widdly_Scuds

Birthday
May 12, 1993 (Age: 26)
Location
NYC
Gender
Male
Real Name
Trogdor
Pokemon Showdown! Username
SpeedwagonFound
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Gyarados
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
5086-2246-2175
Switch Friend Code
3094-1862-5422

Contact

Twitter
TROGAHOLIC
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOPYPgHcgTADjm9MApu5sgQ
Steam
Trogaholic#2834

Signature

Switch FC: SW-3094-1862-5422
Trade thread
Twitter
YouTube
Top