WMSlifer

Generic Weeb
Birthday
Apr 12, 1997 (Age: 22)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAh7m7HvQJYL6AIBGxGELJw?view_as=subscriber
Real Name
Alexx
Pokemon Showdown! Username
YourBoiSlifer
Occupation
Twitch Streamer
Favorite Pokémon
Weavile

Following

Followers

Top