xInsrew

Birthday
Oct 9, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Brasil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Rafael
Pokemon Showdown! Username
xInsrew
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken
My Characteristic
Likes to run

Signature

xinsrew Português (@)
tf lmao
Top