Xlstevo

Birthday
Jun 23, 1996 (Age: 28)
Location
Perth Amboy, New Jersey
Gender
Male
Real Name
Steven
Occupation
College Student
Favorite Pokémon
Espeon
My Characteristic
Strong willed

Signature

[23:27:51] +xlstevo: What tier did you beat them in?
[23:27:57] +Winry: life
Top