xSilentDeviL

Love everything Pokemon! Enjoy shiny hunting (especially for competitive shinies), wasting hours at the Battle Tree and collecting all different types of Pokemon Merchandise :)

Check out my thread and share your own Pokemon Collection! - http://www.smogon.com/forums/threads/pokemon-collection-thread.3595738/
Birthday
Feb 5, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
New York
Gender
Male
Real Name
Joe
Occupation
Editor at NBCUniversal, TD/Producer at ESPN3
Favorite Pokémon
Metagross

Signature



Top