Zester

Birthday
Mar 22, 1999 (Age: 21)
Location
That one place you'll never expect.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jordan
Favorite Pokémon
Sableye
My Characteristic
Mischievous
3DS Friend Code
1547-5715-7577

Contact

Skype
lilbro.1234

Signature

Top