Zogy10

Birthday
Aug 28, 1999 (Age: 24)
Location
My third belly button
Gender
Male
Real Name
The guy who cuts off heads in his third navel
Occupation
Cutting off heads with butter-knives
Favorite Pokémon
zorua
My Characteristic
Good endurance

Signature

This is my friend code and ign> 0087 2677 8514, Zogy
Trade thread is not fully operational click here!!!>

Following

Followers

Top