kumiko
formerly TDK
[6:45 PM] finchinator: i jerk to Maddie Ziegler
not gonna cp old shit but everything should be understood by now; Round 1 - Round 2
This is an SM OU tournament only. Everything legal at the time of this post is legal for the entirety of this round.
SPREADSHEET
You can see placements from the group stage in the spreadsheet
The deadline for this round will be April 30th at 11:59 EDT (GMT-4). There will be no extensions.
Please post replays of your games in your win/loss post!
If there are concerns please let us know.
(1) last minute vs (17) Sharks
Pohjis vs ToF
Star vs We Three Kings
zf vs dragonuser
TheThorn vs undisputed
Sabella vs Lord Outrage
(2) Views from the 5 vs (15) Cerebral C&C Circlejerk
SoulWind vs dk
Jirachee vs AJB
McMeghan vs Subject 18
Jayde vs Hootie
BKC vs p2
(3) [16:06:54] Hellpowna: BOYFRIEND?no problem, ITS HELLPOWNA! vs (14) Toxapex Farmers
Kushalos vs reyscarface
Casparov vs PttP
Tony vs elodin
MetalGro$$ vs Eo Ut Mortus
ZoroDark vs HSA
(29) NOT HUMANS BUT ALIENS) vs (13) DIMOREKT
NicoReaper vs RedEmptionMc
Real FV13 vs Holiano
Sunding vs Zenadark
Dbasso vs Mindnight
-Niko- vs BlazingDark
(28) Banana Meteorite vs (21) the johnny tortellini gang
Eternal Spirit vs blunder
HANTSUKI vs Poek
lighthouses vs KratosMana
Luigi vs bro fist
Destiny Device vs TDK
(11) ULTIMATE DESTROYERSS vs (6) Team Detailed Audacity
BHARATH_THEBEST vs Wally The Bully
ayevon vs Candice
Paycard vs roystopror
teso24 vs GH[O]ST
ADF Test vs GBlade
(26) Les Deguns vs (10) VoD
Kory2600 vs PDC
FY2.0/Eko vs FLCL
imMadax vs -Tsunami-
Zokuru vs Rumor
RedMaxx vs FAJI
(25) YUNG SAVAGES vs (24) Sacer Stars
Floppy vs Tricking
Aurious vs Fatalitatis
Empo vs Marrano
Meru vs -Snow
xtra$hine vs Lange
not gonna cp old shit but everything should be understood by now; Round 1 - Round 2
This is an SM OU tournament only. Everything legal at the time of this post is legal for the entirety of this round.
SPREADSHEET
You can see placements from the group stage in the spreadsheet
The deadline for this round will be April 30th at 11:59 EDT (GMT-4). There will be no extensions.
Please post replays of your games in your win/loss post!
If there are concerns please let us know.
(1) last minute vs (17) Sharks
Pohjis vs ToF
Star vs We Three Kings
zf vs dragonuser
TheThorn vs undisputed
Sabella vs Lord Outrage
(2) Views from the 5 vs (15) Cerebral C&C Circlejerk
SoulWind vs dk
Jirachee vs AJB
McMeghan vs Subject 18
Jayde vs Hootie
BKC vs p2
(3) [16:06:54] Hellpowna: BOYFRIEND?no problem, ITS HELLPOWNA! vs (14) Toxapex Farmers
Kushalos vs reyscarface
Casparov vs PttP
Tony vs elodin
MetalGro$$ vs Eo Ut Mortus
ZoroDark vs HSA
(29) NOT HUMANS BUT ALIENS) vs (13) DIMOREKT
NicoReaper vs RedEmptionMc
Real FV13 vs Holiano
Sunding vs Zenadark
Dbasso vs Mindnight
-Niko- vs BlazingDark
(28) Banana Meteorite vs (21) the johnny tortellini gang
Eternal Spirit vs blunder
HANTSUKI vs Poek
lighthouses vs KratosMana
Luigi vs bro fist
Destiny Device vs TDK
(11) ULTIMATE DESTROYERSS vs (6) Team Detailed Audacity
BHARATH_THEBEST vs Wally The Bully
ayevon vs Candice
Paycard vs roystopror
teso24 vs GH[O]ST
ADF Test vs GBlade
(26) Les Deguns vs (10) VoD
Kory2600 vs PDC
FY2.0/Eko vs FLCL
imMadax vs -Tsunami-
Zokuru vs Rumor
RedMaxx vs FAJI
(25) YUNG SAVAGES vs (24) Sacer Stars
Floppy vs Tricking
Aurious vs Fatalitatis
Empo vs Marrano
Meru vs -Snow
xtra$hine vs Lange
Last edited: