<sorry if you couldn't tell my first post was trolling OP was just too funny for me not to make satire from it>
The reason for that is there is one Type B event (Classic) which has three tournaments that give points + playoffs that give additional points. With a very rough estimate of how many points one would need to secure Top 16 at the end of Circuit, we decided that to qualify from the Type B events alone you should need to do well in all three + in playoffs. We only have two Type A tours while other Tier Circuits have more Type A tours so they're not outnumbered too heavily by Type B + Type C tours. Another issue was that we wanted to give points for each individual Classic Cup as well, which is usually not common in other Circuits. For example Ubers only gives Type B points for playoffs, and no points for any of the individual Cups. In most circuits the idea, I believe, is that non-current gen/non-Type A tours shouldn't make it too easy to qualify. Together the Type B and Type C tours still give you a significant amount of points without making it too easy to qualify from them alone. That said, we'll still take any feedback or suggestions on the points system with the main points I mentioned earlier in mind.relating to the point distribution of the different levels of tournaments for the circuit, I think that the point distribution should be a little more fair towards the lower tier tours. Right now, there's very little incentive to play in the type b and c tournaments because doing well in type a has a far greater impact than type b or type c, with the current system putting type a at about 3.33x greater than type b and about 5x greater than type c. In past circuits that i've seen these types of tiered tournaments, the lower point ones have been far more valuable than these. I would propose a 500/250/125 or 500/300/150 type spread for a, b, and c type tournaments respectively rather than the current 500/150/100 for the winners.
Tera Points: It does a similar thing to this, it “rewards” people for picking more middling Tera Captains with a stronger second one (or third if you’re in leagues that don’t add rules mid-draft /j). While it does add more frustrating in game turn/out of game prep decisions, at least you’re prepping for roughly the same relative strength each week, it’s better than some of the alternatives I’ve seen.
Unban baton pass and this is something I can get behindFree Tera: Yeah just, no. I’d rather play with Minimize unbanne.
It's definitely a good system, I just prefer one captain period, am partially scarred by Tera Ho-Oh + Sneasler + Ursaluna, that was nasty,,,This is my favorite way to do it so far. Especially keeping the points lower so coaches gotta choose between one single high cost captain or multiple lower cost caps.
Tera Tax could definitely work but the issue with applying it to the seasonal will frankly be it being “too complicated” at a level of 512+ peopleBut for a Seasonal where draft might be more solidified (assuming Home doesn't entirely upend the meta) such a thing might be worth exploring.
I’m not sold here because even with a Dragonite ban, other mons do rise to fill that spot, for example Tera Volcarona is hilariously obnoxious, being able to viably run a plethora of types in most matchups. While it’s not immediately as oppressive as Tera (Normal) Dragonite was, it’s still equally as uncompetitive (imo).The Tera Dragonite problem I think was genuinely a problem with how little we knew of what the meta would look like, not Tera itself.
This is 100% a personal line but I don’t think the surprise factor is balanced, it’s a complete mismatch of information and there’s nothing the opponent can feasibly do about it. A lot of Pokémon do only have 2-3 Tera types they can (viably) run in a matchup but, each exchange vs that Pokémon is both a guess as to whether they Tera or not but also what type they Tera into. You can definitely argue that it is a level of outprepping your opponent but, I think that Tera takes it to an unhealthy level.It has both surprise factor and balance which is what we should seek in a mechanic like this one.
Tera Tax: Typically implemented as 1.25x the Pokémon’s original price, rounded down, with a maximum of one captain/using 25 or so Tera Points. In theory this is great, it means mons such as Baxcalibur (my beloved) can be tiered somewhat reasonably to account for Tera and no Tera. The issue lies with Pokémon such as Regieleki, Skeledirge etc. Pokémon who already have an inflated price because of Tera. To take a somewhat common example, I’ve seen a lot of 18pt Regielekis with Tera Tax, effectively making it a 22pt mon, and if I draft it, I’m forced to Tera it, if not I’ve got a 10pt Pokémon at best. Tax would be a great system in theory but in practice too many Pokémon fall between the cracks.

This, its funny to cheese but fuck getting cheesed.My actual favorite format, no tera at all
This mechanic sucks why does every turn have to be a constant 50 50![]()





| Rank | Sprite | Pokemon | Usage | % |
| 1 | Abra | 71 | 14.14% | |
| 2 | Ponyta | 68 | 13.55% | |
| 3 | Pawniard | 65 | 12.95% | |
| 4 | Scraggy | 59 | 11.75% | |
| 4 | Staryu | 59 | 11.75% | |
| 6 | Timburr | 57 | 11.35% | |
| 7 | Zorua-Hisui | 56 | 11.16% | |
| 8 | Grookey | 54 | 10.76% | |
| 9 | Ponyta-Galar | 52 | 10.36% | |
| 10 | Chinchou | 49 | 9.76% |
| Rank | Sprite | Pokemon | Usage | % |
| 1 | Abra | 71 | 14.14% | |
| 2 | Ponyta | 68 | 13.55% | |
| 3 | Pawniard | 65 | 12.95% | |
| 4 | Scraggy | 59 | 11.75% | |
| 4 | Staryu | 59 | 11.75% | |
| 6 | Timburr | 57 | 11.35% | |
| 7 | Zorua-Hisui | 56 | 11.16% | |
| 8 | Grookey | 54 | 10.76% | |
| 9 | Ponyta-Galar | 52 | 10.36% | |
| 10 | Chinchou | 49 | 9.76% | |
| 11 | Farfetch’d-Galar | 48 | 9.56% | |
| 11 | Grimer-Alola | 48 | 9.56% | |
| 13 | Drifloon | 47 | 9.36% | |
| 13 | Mudbray | 47 | 9.36% | |
| 15 | Diglett | 44 | 8.76% | |
| 16 | Natu | 42 | 8.37% | |
| 16 | Pancham | 42 | 8.37% | |
| 18 | Glimmet | 40 | 7.97% | |
| 19 | Magnemite | 38 | 7.57% | |
| 20 | Toedscool | 37 | 7.37% | |
| 21 | Ferroseed | 36 | 7.17% | |
| 22 | Dewpider | 35 | 6.97% | |
| 22 | Stunky | 35 | 6.97% | |
| 24 | Growlithe-Hisui | 34 | 6.77% | |
| 25 | Sandshrew | 31 | 6.18% | |
| 25 | Wingull | 31 | 6.18% | |
| 27 | Carvanha | 30 | 5.98% | |
| 28 | Voltorb-Hisui | 29 | 5.78% | |
| 29 | Elekid | 28 | 5.58% | |
| 30 | Onix | 27 | 5.38% | |
| 30 | Snivy | 27 | 5.38% | |
| 32 | Koffing | 26 | 5.18% | |
| 33 | Baltoy | 25 | 4.98% | |
| 33 | Croagunk | 25 | 4.98% | |
| 33 | Spritzee | 25 | 4.98% | |
| 33 | Tinkatink | 25 | 4.98% | |
| 33 | Tyrunt | 25 | 4.98% | |
| 38 | Vulpix-Alola | 24 | 4.78% | |
| 39 | Crabrawler | 23 | 4.58% | |
| 40 | Foongus | 22 | 4.38% | |
| 40 | Frillish | 22 | 4.38% | |
| 40 | Sandshrew-Alola | 22 | 4.38% | |
| 43 | Wattrel | 21 | 4.18% | |
| 44 | Bramblin | 20 | 3.98% | |
| 44 | Bronzor | 20 | 3.98% | |
| 44 | Snubbull | 20 | 3.98% | |
| 47 | Cottonee | 19 | 3.78% | |
| 47 | Drilbur | 19 | 3.78% | |
| 47 | Mareanie | 19 | 3.78% | |
| 47 | Slowpoke | 19 | 3.78% | |
| 47 | Trapinch | 19 | 3.78% | |
| 52 | Archen | 18 | 3.59% | |
| 52 | Corphish | 18 | 3.59% | |
| 52 | Dwebble | 18 | 3.59% | |
| 52 | Pineco | 18 | 3.59% | |
| 52 | Quaxly | 18 | 3.59% | |
| 52 | Sandile | 18 | 3.59% | |
| 52 | Vulpix | 18 | 3.59% | |
| 59 | Anorith | 17 | 3.39% | |
| 59 | Mankey | 17 | 3.39% | |
| 59 | Numel | 17 | 3.39% | |
| 59 | Squirtle | 17 | 3.39% | |
| 63 | Clamperl | 16 | 3.19% | |
| 63 | Flittle | 16 | 3.19% | |
| 63 | Gothita | 16 | 3.19% | |
| 63 | Houndour | 16 | 3.19% | |
| 67 | Makuhita | 15 | 2.99% | |
| 67 | Nymble | 15 | 2.99% | |
| 67 | Sandygast | 15 | 2.99% | |
| 67 | Surskit | 15 | 2.99% | |
| 67 | Woobat | 15 | 2.99% | |
| 72 | Geodude | 14 | 2.79% | |
| 72 | Trubbish | 14 | 2.79% | |
| 74 | Gossifleur | 13 | 2.59% | |
| 74 | Purrloin | 13 | 2.59% | |
| 76 | Dratini | 12 | 2.39% | |
| 76 | Golett | 12 | 2.39% | |
| 76 | Taillow | 12 | 2.39% | |
| 76 | Tarountula | 12 | 2.39% | |
| 76 | Tentacool | 12 | 2.39% | |
| 81 | Growlithe | 11 | 2.19% | |
| 81 | Machop | 11 | 2.19% | |
| 81 | Shroodle | 11 | 2.19% | |
| 81 | Slowpoke-Galar | 11 | 2.19% | |
| 81 | Wynaut | 11 | 2.19% | |
| 86 | Amaura | 10 | 1.99% | |
| 86 | Doduo | 10 | 1.99% | |
| 86 | Hippopotas | 10 | 1.99% | |
| 86 | Meowth-Galar | 10 | 1.99% | |
| 86 | Rhyhorn | 10 | 1.99% | |
| 86 | Scorbunny | 10 | 1.99% | |
| 92 | Bulbasaur | 9 | 1.79% | |
| 92 | Cranidos | 9 | 1.79% | |
| 92 | Magby | 9 | 1.79% | |
| 92 | Munchlax | 9 | 1.79% | |
| 92 | Tirtouga | 9 | 1.79% | |
| 92 | Wooper | 9 | 1.79% | |
| 92 | Zorua | 9 | 1.79% | |
| 99 | Blipbug | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 99 | Clauncher | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 99 | Finizen | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 99 | Fuecoco | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 99 | Gible | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 99 | Rowlet | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 99 | Salandit | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 99 | Varoom | 8 | 1.59% | |
| 107 | Bellsprout | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Darumaka | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Deerling | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Duskull | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Honedge | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Klink | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Larvesta | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Mareep | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Meowth | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Morelull | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Oshawott | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Pumpkaboo-* | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Shellder | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Shellos | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Shieldon | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Starly | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Stufful | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 107 | Turtwig | 7 | 1.39% | |
| 125 | Aron | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Arrokuda | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Axew | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Barboach | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Bunnelby | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Diglett-Alola | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Greavard | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Hatenna | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Impidimp | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Kabuto | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Lileep | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Litleo | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Meowth-Alola | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Nidoran-M | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Noibat | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Pansage | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 125 | Zubat | 6 | 1.20% | |
| 142 | Bagon | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Bergmite | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Charmander | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Chimchar | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Cyndaquil | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Dreepy | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Grubbin | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Gulpin | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Maschiff | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Mudkip | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Spinarak | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Totodile | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Voltorb | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Wooper-Paldea | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 142 | Zigzagoon-Galar | 5 | 1.00% | |
| 157 | Buneary | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Feebas | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Fennekin | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Flabébé | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Frigibax | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Grimer | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Hoothoot | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Pikipek | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Rolycoly | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Shuppet | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Venipede | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 157 | Yamask | 4 | 0.80% | |
| 169 | Bonsly | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Buizel | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Cacnea | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Cleffa | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Exeggcute | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Finneon | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Glameow | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Karrablast | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Ledyba | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Lickitung | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Litten | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Minccino | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Nacli | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Sewaddle | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Silicobra | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Sinistea | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Sizzlipede | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Skorupi | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Skrelp | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Snover | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Spearow | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Sprigatito | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Swablu | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Tandemaus | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Treecko | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Tympole | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Venonat | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 169 | Wailmer | 3 | 0.60% | |
| 197 | Cetoddle | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Cubchoo | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Cubone | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Electrike | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Fidough | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Fletchling | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Goldeen | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Igglybuff | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Inkay | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Jangmo-o | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Litwick | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Mime Jr. | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Nosepass | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Phanpy | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Phantump | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Pidgey | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Pidove | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Psyduck | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Shelmet | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Slugma | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Solosis | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Torchic | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Toxel | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Tyrogue | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 197 | Yamask-Galar | 2 | 0.40% | |
| 222 | Applin | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Chespin | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Chikorita | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Deino | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Ducklett | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Eevee | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Elgyem | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Geodude-Alola | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Gimmighoul | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Happiny | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Joltik | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Milcery | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Nickit | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Omanyte | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Pansear | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Pichu | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Piplup | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Poliwag | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Remoraid | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Rockruff | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Roggenrola | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Rookidee | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Seel | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Shinx | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Shroomish | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Spheal | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Swinub | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Teddiursa | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Tepig | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Vanillite | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Whismur | 1 | 0.20% | |
| 222 | Wimpod | 1 | 0.20% |
| Rank | Sprite | Pokemon | Win Rate |
| 1 | Baltoy | 76.00% | |
| 2 | Squirtle | 70.59% | |
| 3 | Ponyta | 69.12% | |
| 4 | Chinchou | 67.35% | |
| 5 | Snubbull | 65.00% | |
| 6 | Croagunk | 64.00% | |
| 7 | Frillish | 63.64% | |
| 8 | Sandshrew-Alola | 63.64% | |
| 9 | Slowpoke | 63.16% | |
| 10 | Grookey | 61.11% | |
| 11 | Vulpix | 61.11% | |
| 12 | Zorua-Hisui | 60.71% | |
| 13 | Vulpix-Alola | 58.33% | |
| 14 | Natu | 57.14% | |
| 15 | Corphish | 55.56% | |
| 16 | Dwebble | 55.56% | |
| 17 | Sandile | 55.56% | |
| 18 | Voltorb-Hisui | 55.17% | |
| 19 | Sandshrew | 54.84% | |
| 20 | Grimer-Alola | 54.17% | |
| 21 | Carvanha | 53.33% | |
| 22 | Mareanie | 52.63% | |
| 23 | Trapinch | 52.63% | |
| 24 | Scraggy | 52.54% | |
| 25 | Pancham | 52.38% | |
| 26 | Farfetch’d-Galar | 52.08% | |
| 27 | Tyrunt | 52.00% | |
| 28 | Onix | 51.85% | |
| 29 | Stunky | 51.43% | |
| 30 | Mudbray | 51.06% | |
| 31 | Bramblin | 50.00% | |
| 32 | Quaxly | 50.00% | |
| 33 | Pawniard | 49.23% | |
| 34 | Snivy | 48.15% | |
| 35 | Ponyta-Galar | 48.08% | |
| 36 | Abra | 47.89% | |
| 37 | Crabrawler | 47.83% | |
| 38 | Timburr | 47.37% | |
| 39 | Cottonee | 47.37% | |
| 40 | Anorith | 47.06% | |
| 41 | Numel | 47.06% | |
| 42 | Koffing | 46.15% | |
| 43 | Diglett | 45.45% | |
| 44 | Glimmet | 45.00% | |
| 45 | Bronzor | 45.00% | |
| 46 | Drifloon | 44.68% | |
| 47 | Ferroseed | 44.44% | |
| 48 | Staryu | 44.07% | |
| 49 | Tinkatink | 44.00% | |
| 50 | Toedscool | 43.24% | |
| 51 | Magnemite | 42.11% | |
| 52 | Drilbur | 42.11% | |
| 53 | Foongus | 40.91% | |
| 54 | Elekid | 39.29% | |
| 55 | Archen | 38.89% | |
| 56 | Growlithe-Hisui | 38.24% | |
| 57 | Dewpider | 37.14% | |
| 58 | Wingull | 35.48% | |
| 59 | Spritzee | 32.00% | |
| 60 | Mankey | 29.41% | |
| 61 | Wattrel | 28.57% | |
| 62 | Pineco | 22.22% |
| Rank | Usage | % | Wins | Win Rate | ||
| 1 |
| 20 | 3.98% | 17 | 85.00% | |
| 2 | 17 | 3.39% | 6 | 35.29% | ||
| 3 | 16 | 3.19% | 11 | 68.75% | ||
| 4 | 14 | 2.79% | 8 | 57.14% | ||
| 4 | 14 | 2.79% | 5 | 35.71% | ||
| 6 |
| 13 | 2.59% | 12 | 92.31% | |
| 7 | 11 | 2.19% | 7 | 63.64% | ||
| 7 | 11 | 2.19% | 8 | 72.73% | ||
| 9 | 10 | 1.99% | 7 | 70.00% | ||
| 9 |
| 10 | 1.99% | 7 | 70.00% | |
| 9 | 10 | 1.99% | 4 | 40.00% | ||
| 9 | 10 | 1.99% | 6 | 60.00% | ||
| 9 | 10 | 1.99% | 5 | 50.00% | ||
| 9 |
| 10 | 1.99% | 3 | 30.00% | |
| 15 | 9 | 1.79% | 5 | 55.56% | ||
| 15 |
| 9 | 1.79% | 5 | 55.56% | |
| 15 | 9 | 1.79% | 5 | 55.56% | ||
| 15 | 9 | 1.79% | 6 | 66.67% | ||
| 15 | 9 | 1.79% | 3 | 33.33% | ||
| 15 |
| 9 | 1.79% | 8 | 88.89% | |
| 15 | 9 | 1.79% | 4 | 44.44% | ||
| 15 | 9 | 1.79% | 4 | 44.44% | ||
| 15 | 9 | 1.79% | 3 | 33.33% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 3 | 37.50% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 4 | 50.00% | ||
| 24 |
| 8 | 1.59% | 6 | 75.00% | |
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 5 | 62.50% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 4 | 50.00% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 5 | 62.50% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 5 | 62.50% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 4 | 50.00% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 5 | 62.50% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 6 | 75.00% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 4 | 50.00% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 5 | 62.50% | ||
| 24 | 8 | 1.59% | 3 | 37.50% | ||
| 24 |
| 8 | 1.59% | 4 | 50.00% | |
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 3 | 42.86% | ||
| 38 |
| 7 | 1.39% | 4 | 57.14% | |
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | ||
| 38 |
| 7 | 1.39% | 4 | 57.14% | |
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 1 | 14.29% | ||
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 4 | 57.14% | ||
| 38 |
| 7 | 1.39% | 2 | 28.57% | |
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 5 | 71.43% | ||
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 5 | 71.43% | ||
| 38 |
| 7 | 1.39% | 3 | 42.86% | |
| 38 |
| 7 | 1.39% | 6 | 85.71% | |
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 5 | 71.43% | ||
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 2 | 28.57% | ||
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 5 | 71.43% | ||
| 38 | 7 | 1.39% | 5 | 71.43% |
Points | Sprite | Pokemon | Usage (of 12 games) |
18 | Palafin | 11 | |
15 | Cinderace | 9 | |
12 | Garganacl (T) | 12 | |
10 | Amoonguss | 11 | |
12 | Hisuian Zoroark | 10 | |
7 | Kilowattrel | 9 | |
7 | Bisharp | 3 | |
8 | Florges | 7 |