Adrian Marin

i want 2 be de pokmon masturz but i dun no hao plai 2 be gud pokmon tech me hao plai zo dat i beet gem lid3r den becum mastur of de pokmon i tink legend liek regigigigigiggas an articeno sould be ban cuz legend legend iz ver strkn i dun no y legend iz alow wi nid 2 ban de legend also wat iz a metgam i dun no wat dat iz

To acquire and take advantage of true patience and perseverance, you must first become paranoid in the mind to see things in a new light.
Birthday
Nov 24, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
mimezzzparadizze
Gender
Male
Real Name
E4 Flint
Occupation
Stall
Favorite Pokémon
mr mimezz
My Characteristic
Hates to lose
3DS Friend Code
500029876227

Signature

Top