Airwind

I´m just a person who love play and learn pokemon ;D
@denryus ´s bf :* :blobnom: :*
Birthday
Jan 16, 2001 (Age: 19)
Location
Talca,Chile
Gender
Male
Real Name
Omar Enrique Fernández Carcamo
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Airwind
Favorite Pokémon
crobat
My Characteristic
Good perseverance

Contact

Discord
Airwind#2377

Signature

:crobat:Don't overthink too much you are beautiful:crobat:
No lo pienses demasiado eres bello
Projects
ooooooooooooooooooooo oo
Tournaments

| CAP Teambuilding workshop | CAP Player Of The Week #8 | CAP Replay Thread | oooooooooooooo| CAP DOUBLES [finished] | Nostalgia for ORAS CAP [Finished]

☆rssp1:im gay as fuck
[21:15:48]%DetroitLolcat:ay diosmio

[21:36:39] @snake_rattler: because q u a l i t y c a n t r o l >:C
ps auth: none :C

S̵̡͙̗͚̞̣͕̻̝ͤ̆ͨ͋͒̽G̛̮̖͕ͣͫ͢V̺̜͈̻̤̠̭͕͕ͨ̿͊ͩ́h̬͚̼̞̫̓͗̈̽͋̀̚d̛̪͓̮̮̩̬ͨ̇ͭ͋̚͞͡m̹̣̫̉̆͊̊̋́̚V̴̭̠̟̜̥͖̪̹́̈ͬͮͅu̝͓͎̞̼͇͙̪̥ͧͣ̀͂͗ͥ̇͗ͣI̶̙̗̠̟ͯͮ̓Ē̵̶̘͈̞͉͍̘̞ͮͤͫ̎̄ͪ̌ͅp̡͗ͤ̇̇ͣ̂̀ͧ́͘҉̣͓̦̲̘̤̝ͅh̢̭͈̘̾̅͐̆̓̎̋ȩ̑͒ͣ̓̽ͯ҉͕̮͉̪̬̯͕S̷̬͉͉͒̄ͤͫ͌̏̒͢B̴̳͉̻̤̜͔̤̲̍̐̾ͭ̇̃̽́p̢͈̜̝̹̗ͣ͆͐̓̓̈c̳̜̰̪͉̆ͥ̌̕y̜͍̫̝̭̫̣͙̝ͧ̂̆̀̓̇̋̋̔B̶̔̃҉͉͍̫͓i̧͓̲̙͚ͨ̾̓ͮͬ̒̿̚Ỷ̹͚̫̝̋̅͌ͭ̑͡W͕͕̗̬̹̽̊̕͞͝Q̷̣͕̾̇͠g̵̷̪̭̘̳̬͕̤̝ͬ̿͒̀́̚Y̡̝̥̪͎͈̭̾́ͭ͘͞X̴̵̶̞̼̓̈́̂ͨͮ̏̎ͅQ̴̴̻̝͉̺̩ͥͬ̒̑g̡̠̯̳̜̰͙͔ͮ̆̐̆ͦc̛̮͇ͮͮ̆̐͐̎̅͢G̳̜͌ͣ̒̔͆͊9̴̗̞̦͈͎̆̃̈́̽͘͜ͅr̴͕̥̣͈͔̗͈̲̈́͛̆ͫ̉͐̌̚Z̜̻ͬ̆̚W̙̻̩̺̦̎1̦̙͇̗͛̽͡͝v̶͉̭̫̺̳̲̺͍ͨ̐̆̐ͤ̀b̢̲̹̟̭̟̙ͬ̊̉ͮ́̿̀̀̚̚̚ĝ͉̞͚̊=̯̗̭̥͉̳̘̦̈́ͦ͊̌͋̄͛=̇ͮ̐͗ͩ҉͞ͅ

Top