Alpha_Arrowz

Im 14. I live in California, US. I was born in Philippines and moved to the US when I was 3. I like school, gaming, Destiny, Pokemon, drawing.

1v1 me Club Penguin. Snowballs only.
Birthday
Dec 8, 2001 (Age: 17)
Location
California, US
Gender
Male
Real Name
A Name
Occupation
Middle School Student
Favorite Pokémon
Nidoking
My Characteristic
Mischievous
3DS Friend Code
1693-3437-7239

Signature

Trade Thread (WIP)
Dream Team:

Followers

Top