Alphabet123

Birthday
Sep 29, 1996 (Age: 25)
Real Name
Dillon
Favorite Pokémon
Magikarp

Signature

#vgc
VGC 2012 Warstory with Psyduck
np: Trade Thread (Free VGC Mons)- Cassie, Alphabet123, and Charzaro
Correct Grammar:
[17:46] <&JRank> It makes you look like a gigantic penis who thinks he's better than everyone.
Top