Astrall

Je suis le gars qui va rire et perdre son mdp oklm
Birthday
Jun 9, 2008 (Age: 15)
Location
Je viens de la Lune, du Soleil et du Gemeau
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Lumine
Occupation
Play games and Watch Anime and Write History
Favorite Pokémon
Zekrom (Shiny)
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Eternalisa

Signature

Here for Friends and Cry
And lose my Password lol
Top