AV Cosmoem

cutie :3
Birthday
Feb 10, 2005 (Age: 16)
Location
the Garden Wall
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Adrian
Favorite Pokémon
Mega Altaria
Switch Friend Code
SW-6850-0828-6788

Contact

Discord
AV Cosmoem#9356
Twitter
ACosmoem
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmsD4II8kHpvBXmxkbhS53w

Signature

RMTs: :oranguru: :altaria-mega::altaria-mega:
CCC 2: Team Lotad :lotad:
Top