Bashslash

Hello! Just A Normal Guy ;]
Birthday
Oct 3, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
Bronx, NY
Gender
Male
Real Name
Marvelous Utobunwa
Favorite Pokémon
Gyarados
My Characteristic
A little quick tempered

Following

Followers

Top