Bboy235

Birthday
May 3, 1995 (Age: 27)
Location
United States
Real Name
Branden
Favorite Pokémon
Dragonite

Signature

White FC:1721-4846-4370 I use legal hacks.
Might use unreleased dream world
Soul Silver:FC:1591-8773-1920.
I never disconnect. If it happens its not me.
My YouTube

Following

Top