Bedschibaer

yo
Location
Austria
Gender
Male
Real Name
i see it all
Occupation
i see it all
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Signature

BORN TO DIE / WORLD IS A FUCK / Kill Em All 1989 / I am trash man / 410,757,864,530 DEAD COPS
Top