Broil

The FitnessGram Pacer Test is a multistage aerobic capacity test that progressively gets more difficult as it continues. The 20 meter pacer test will begin in 30 seconds. Line up at the start. The running speed starts slowly but gets faster each minute after you hear this signal bodeboop. A sing lap should be completed every time you hear this sound. ding Remember to run in a straight line and run as long as possible. The second time you fail to complete a lap before the sound, your test is over. The test will begin on the word start. On your mark. Get ready. Start.
Birthday
Oct 22, 2001 (Age: 17)
Website
http://www.smogon.com/forums/members/broil
Location
Somewhere over the rainbow
Gender
Male
Real Name
Joseph
Occupation
Living
Favorite Pokémon
Furfrou
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
3840 7981 2056

Signature


Top