-DarkAlex55-

I eat a "Omelette du fromage" everyday.

Soccer (Football): OM, Barça, Juventus.

I am the french monster of the badness.

Pokemon is not only for the youngsters.











~Alex(Z).



---------------

---------------


Analytics:

RMT: ||

Suspect Test:
Pokemon Showdown Username: DarkAlex55

Roomauth: +LPL


If you believe in your dreams, you can achieve the impossible.
Never forget where you come from.
Never give up.
Dedication to LC Community and all my friends, thank you everyone so much.


\
/


Know as: ! -DarkAloat- !, Semi-Final of TeamTour with Oxford Talonflame, LC UU Room-Tour Champion, « Ben Shapiro », LC Player, Joltik lover Frenchie.
Goodbye Gen 7 :,(

Accomplishments:

19/08/19: 100 Reaction Score

09/09/19: Nicest user of LPL
20/09/19: 250 Reaction Score

03/10/19: 50 Messages Posted
Birthday
Feb 22, 2004 (Age: 15)
Website
http://pokeland.psim.us/
Location
France
Gender
Male
Real Name
Alex. Z
Pokemon Showdown! Username
DarkAleX55.~.
Occupation
Play Pokemon
Favorite Pokémon
Dragonite
My Characteristic
Hates to lose
Switch Friend Code
0223 5254 2344

Signature

Dedication and th
ank you
Pyprod :afrostar:

Prize List: 7 Wins Room Tour LC, R7 Losers OUSS, R4 Losers Monotype SS.
Top