DGX

Birthday
Mar 24, 1995 (Age: 29)
Location
Georgia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dustin
Favorite Pokémon
Tyrantrum
My Characteristic
Strong willed
3DS Friend Code
4699-7450-1095

Signature

Charizard is the best starter ever!!!
Top