duckpond

Birthday
Dec 26, 1997 (Age: 26)
Location
Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
Edoardo
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Hawlucha
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
duckpond#3092
Pokemon Showdown! Username
duckpond
Twitter
duckpoind

Signature

Melmetal Shadow Tag Urshifu Rapid Strike Kartana Landorus-I Ally SwitchFlutter Mane Annihilape Iron Hands Basculegion Flutter Mane + Basculegion Flutter Mane (x2) Archaludon

Followers

Top