ehT

Birthday
Sep 11, 1996 (Age: 23)
Gender
Female
Real Name
Samantha
Pokemon Showdown! Username
ehT
Favorite Pokémon
Primarina
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
t0varisch#3999

Signature

✨:azelf::feraligatr::scizor::krookodile::mimikyu::sceptile: ✨
✨ Wear Skirts and Kickflip on Private Property ✨
Top