Emilyne

I love you more then I did before, and if today I don't see your face, nothing's changed, no one can take your place, it gets harder, everyday

everyone thinks that i'm perfect please don't let them look through the curtains
Birthday
Feb 12, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Gender
Female
Real Name
Anna Star
Favorite Pokémon
Lilligant
My Characteristic
Strong willed
3DS Friend Code
4270 3387 3299

Signature

Perfectionally Adequate
Top