Finnyfinfin

I am the embodiment of depression.
Birthday
May 12, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Finland, Winland
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nicholas
Favorite Pokémon
Totodile
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Skype
FinnySpid
Twitter
FinnySpid

Signature

4 years on Showdown, also known as Finny
Top