flarz

I'm finally not 12 anymore O:
Birthday
Nov 5, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Joseph
Occupation
Math, my dudes
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken

Signature

came back to smogon just to fuck with emforbes // support the brand
Top