fleurdyleurse








466 gp checks
mentor of winry, antemortem, rare poison, eien, talkingtree, eyan, lotiasite, and gmars


Birthday
Dec 8, 2003 (Age: 16)
Location
Singapore
Real Name
bee47
Favorite Pokémon
Slowbro

Signature

471 gp checks
mentor of winry, antemortem, rare poison, eien, talkingtree, eyan, lotiasite, and gmars

Top