havokchomp123

Birthday
Feb 10, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
Pennsylvania/Belmar NJ
Gender
Male
Real Name
Thomas Wick
Occupation
High school student
Favorite Pokémon
Espeon
My Characteristic
Proud of its power
3DS Friend Code
0705-4548-5863

Signature

FC: 0705-4548-5863 add me as Twick
TSV: 1885
IGN: Twick
Add me and PM me for a battle or trade
Check out my Capitalist Trade Thread here
http://www.smogon.com/forums/threads/havoks-marketplace-now-open.3528690/
Top