Ian_Yo

Birthday
Jun 13, 2002 (Age: 20)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Ian Young
Favorite Pokémon
Chandelure
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Discord
ianlikeschandelure#8769
Pokemon Showdown! Username
ian_yo

Following

Followers

Top