Illuminati Just

Pokemon is the greatest game of all time, hands-down!
Birthday
Jul 7, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
Alaska
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dylan
Occupation
Seeking Employment
Favorite Pokémon
Pikachu
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
1950 9773 9771

Signature

FC 1950-9773-9771

"Smogon and VGC enthusiasm emanates from this signature."

Following

Top