Joyverse

Joyverse is here!
Birthday
Jun 1, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
Chennai, India
Gender
Male
Real Name
Srijeet Bose
Occupation
Content Marketer
Favorite Pokémon
Reshiram
My Characteristic
Strongly defiant

Signature

#PraiseTheDuskyBoi #MukkerForever
Top