Kathey

Sss
Birthday
Jan 4, 2004 (Age: 18)
Location
My House
Gender
Female
Real Name
Jessie
Occupation
PS
Favorite Pokémon
Meloetta
My Characteristic
Strong willed

Signature

You gotta face the truth ~

Following

Top