Kipkluif

How do I rotate text in MS Paint
Birthday
Jun 22, 1998 (Age: 23)
Location
Amsterdam
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jules
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Kipkluif
Occupation
Dude
Favorite Pokémon
Shedinja
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown
Switch Friend Code
SW-3450-5386-0040

Contact

Discord
Kipkluif#1759
Top